Murrayhill Little League

MHLL Boundraries

Schools within MHLL boundary include:

- Fir Grove
- Nancy Ryles
- Hiteon
- Scholls Heights
- Sexton Mountain
- Verify you are within MHLL boundaries

 
Become a Sponsor

Learn how your organization can help support MHLL as a sponsor or donor. Visit the Sponsorship Opportunites page.

 
MHLL Apparel

Check out our new MHLL apparel and get decked out for Spring.

Go to GearUp to order

 
Follow MHLL
 
2019 Spring Schedule
Date Location Location Visitor Home
Fri 04/26/2019 05:30 PM SM2 Sexton Mountain Elementary -> Sexton Mountain 2
Rellaford
McLaughlin
Fri 04/26/2019 05:30 PM SM1 Sexton Mountain Elementary -> Sexton Mountain 1
Konopka
Stock
Fri 04/26/2019 05:30 PM FG2 Fir Grove Elementary -> Fir Grove 2
Taylor
Hunter
Sat 04/27/2019 09:30 AM FG2 Fir Grove Elementary -> Fir Grove 2
Hillison
Dormady
Sat 04/27/2019 09:30 AM SM1 Sexton Mountain Elementary -> Sexton Mountain 1
Wallace
Becher
Sat 04/27/2019 10:00 AM NRE -> Nancy Ryles Elementary
Tracy
Zundel
Sat 04/27/2019 10:00 AM FG1 Fir Grove Elementary -> Fir Grove 1
Levin
Phu
Sat 04/27/2019 10:00 AM HE -> Hiteon Elementary
McLaughlin
Sloat
Sat 04/27/2019 11:30 AM SM1 Sexton Mountain Elementary -> Sexton Mountain 1
Barragan
Carver
Sat 04/27/2019 11:30 AM FG2 Fir Grove Elementary -> Fir Grove 2
Lydell
Taylor
Sat 04/27/2019 11:30 AM NRE -> Nancy Ryles Elementary
Gaffney
Cockcroft
Sat 04/27/2019 01:00 PM NRE -> Nancy Ryles Elementary
Massingill
Gaffney
Sat 04/27/2019 01:00 PM FG2 Fir Grove Elementary -> Fir Grove 2
Dec
Konopka
Sat 04/27/2019 01:00 PM HE -> Hiteon Elementary
Brooks
Rellaford
Sat 04/27/2019 01:00 PM FG1 Fir Grove Elementary -> Fir Grove 1
Schmidt
George
Sat 04/27/2019 01:30 PM SM1 Sexton Mountain Elementary -> Sexton Mountain 1
Snodgrass
Landon
Sat 04/27/2019 02:30 PM FG2 Fir Grove Elementary -> Fir Grove 2
Hunter
Stock
Sat 04/27/2019 02:30 PM NRE -> Nancy Ryles Elementary
Parrish
Graves
Sat 04/27/2019 03:00 PM HE -> Hiteon Elementary
Johns
Gruginski
Sat 04/27/2019 03:30 PM FG1 Fir Grove Elementary -> Fir Grove 1
Schmidt
George
Sat 04/27/2019 03:30 PM SM1 Sexton Mountain Elementary -> Sexton Mountain 1
Levin
Koehler
Sun 04/28/2019 09:30 AM FG1 Fir Grove Elementary -> Fir Grove 1
Snodgrass
Dormady
Mon 04/29/2019 05:30 PM SM1 Sexton Mountain Elementary -> Sexton Mountain 1
Barragan
Levin
Mon 04/29/2019 05:30 PM NRE -> Nancy Ryles Elementary
Tracy
Massingill
Mon 04/29/2019 05:30 PM FG2 Fir Grove Elementary -> Fir Grove 2
Dormady
Wallace
Mon 04/29/2019 05:30 PM HE -> Hiteon Elementary
Sloat
Johns
Tue 04/30/2019 05:30 PM HE -> Hiteon Elementary
Sloat
Brooks
Tue 04/30/2019 05:30 PM NRE -> Nancy Ryles Elementary
Zundel
Parrish
Tue 04/30/2019 05:30 PM SM1 Sexton Mountain Elementary -> Sexton Mountain 1
Hillison
Dormady
Tue 04/30/2019 05:30 PM FG2 Fir Grove Elementary -> Fir Grove 2
Carver
Landon
Tue 04/30/2019 05:45 PM CME -> Cedar Mill Elementary
Schmidt
CM Dodgers
Tue 04/30/2019 05:45 PM FG1 Fir Grove Elementary -> Fir Grove 1
CM Cubs
Levin
Tue 04/30/2019 07:15 PM SP4 Sunset Park Sports Complex -> Sunset Park 4
Phu
CM Mariners
Tue 04/30/2019 07:15 PM SP3 Sunset Park Sports Complex -> Sunset Park 3
George
CM Angels
Wed 05/01/2019 05:30 PM FG2 Fir Grove Elementary -> Fir Grove 2
Wallace
Snodgrass
Wed 05/01/2019 05:30 PM NRE -> Nancy Ryles Elementary
Lydell
Konopka
Wed 05/01/2019 05:30 PM SM2 Sexton Mountain Elementary -> Sexton Mountain 2
BALL
George
Wed 05/01/2019 05:30 PM SM1 Sexton Mountain Elementary -> Sexton Mountain 1
Levin
Becher
Wed 05/01/2019 06:00 PM HD2 Hazeldale Park -> Hazeldale 2
Gruginski
BALL - Morton
Wed 05/01/2019 06:00 PM HE -> Hiteon Elementary
BALL - Smith
Johns
Thu 05/02/2019 05:30 PM NRE -> Nancy Ryles Elementary
Cockcroft
Graves
Thu 05/02/2019 05:30 PM FG2 Fir Grove Elementary -> Fir Grove 2
Barragan
Landon
Thu 05/02/2019 05:30 PM SM1 Sexton Mountain Elementary -> Sexton Mountain 1
Koehler
Becher
Thu 05/02/2019 05:45 PM CME -> Cedar Mill Elementary
George
CM Cubs
Thu 05/02/2019 05:45 PM ALPE Alpenrose Dairy Complex -> Alpenrose East
BALL - Kather
McLaughlin
Thu 05/02/2019 05:45 PM HD2 Hazeldale Park -> Hazeldale 2
Sloat
BALL - Mixon
Thu 05/02/2019 05:45 PM SM2 Sexton Mountain Elementary -> Sexton Mountain 2
Diamondbacks
Schmidt
Thu 05/02/2019 07:15 PM ALPM Alpenrose Dairy Complex -> Alpenrose Main
Brooks
Gruginski
Thu 05/02/2019 07:15 PM SP3 Sunset Park Sports Complex -> Sunset Park 3
Levin
CM Angels
Thu 05/02/2019 07:15 PM SP4 Sunset Park Sports Complex -> Sunset Park 4
Phu
CM White Sox
Fri 05/03/2019 05:00 PM SP1 Sunset Park Sports Complex -> Sunset Park 1
George
CM Diamondbacks
Fri 05/03/2019 05:30 PM FG2 Fir Grove Elementary -> Fir Grove 2
Taylor
Stock
Fri 05/03/2019 05:30 PM SM1 Sexton Mountain Elementary -> Sexton Mountain 1
Hunter
Dec
Fri 05/03/2019 07:15 PM SP1 Sunset Park Sports Complex -> Sunset Park 1
Schmidt
CM Mariners
Sat 05/04/2019 09:00 AM ALPW Alpenrose Dairy Complex -> Alpenrose West
Snodgrass
Hillison
Sat 05/04/2019 09:45 AM ALPE Alpenrose Dairy Complex -> Alpenrose East
Tillamook
George
Sat 05/04/2019 10:00 AM NRE -> Nancy Ryles Elementary
Tracy
Zundel
Sat 05/04/2019 10:00 AM ALPM Alpenrose Dairy Complex -> Alpenrose Main
CM Dodgers
Phu
Sat 05/04/2019 10:30 AM ALPW Alpenrose Dairy Complex -> Alpenrose West
Landon
Levin
Sat 05/04/2019 11:30 AM FG2 Fir Grove Elementary -> Fir Grove 2
Stock
Lydell
Sat 05/04/2019 11:30 AM NRE -> Nancy Ryles Elementary
Zundel
Massingill
Sat 05/04/2019 12:00 PM ALPW Alpenrose Dairy Complex -> Alpenrose West
Koehler
Dormady
Sat 05/04/2019 12:30 PM ALPE Alpenrose Dairy Complex -> Alpenrose East
Tillamook
Schmidt
Sat 05/04/2019 01:00 PM NRE -> Nancy Ryles Elementary
Graves
Gaffney
Sat 05/04/2019 01:00 PM ALPM Alpenrose Dairy Complex -> Alpenrose Main
CM White Sox
Levin
Sat 05/04/2019 01:00 PM FG2 Fir Grove Elementary -> Fir Grove 2
Hunter
Konopka
Sat 05/04/2019 01:30 PM ALPW Alpenrose Dairy Complex -> Alpenrose West
Wallace
Carver
Sat 05/04/2019 02:30 PM FG2 Fir Grove Elementary -> Fir Grove 2
Taylor
Dec
Sat 05/04/2019 02:30 PM NRE -> Nancy Ryles Elementary
Parrish
Cockcroft
Sat 05/04/2019 03:00 PM ALPE Alpenrose Dairy Complex -> Alpenrose East
Brooks
Sloat
Sat 05/04/2019 03:00 PM ALPW Alpenrose Dairy Complex -> Alpenrose West
Becher
Barragan
Sat 05/04/2019 03:30 PM ALPM Alpenrose Dairy Complex -> Alpenrose Main
McLaughlin
Johns
Sat 05/04/2019 06:00 PM ALPM Alpenrose Dairy Complex -> Alpenrose Main
Rellaford
Gruginski
Sun 05/05/2019 09:30 AM FG2 Fir Grove Elementary -> Fir Grove 2
Taylor
Lydell
Mon 05/06/2019 05:30 PM SM1 Sexton Mountain Elementary -> Sexton Mountain 1
Hunter
Lydell
Mon 05/06/2019 05:30 PM FG2 Fir Grove Elementary -> Fir Grove 2
Levin
Dormady
Mon 05/06/2019 05:30 PM NRE -> Nancy Ryles Elementary
Cockcroft
Zundel
Mon 05/06/2019 06:00 PM FG1 Fir Grove Elementary -> Fir Grove 1
Phu
Schmidt
Mon 05/06/2019 06:00 PM HE -> Hiteon Elementary
Johns
Rellaford
Tue 05/07/2019 05:30 PM NRE -> Nancy Ryles Elementary
Massingill
Parrish
Tue 05/07/2019 05:30 PM SM1 Sexton Mountain Elementary -> Sexton Mountain 1
Landon
Hillison
Tue 05/07/2019 05:30 PM FG2 Fir Grove Elementary -> Fir Grove 2
Koehler
Snodgrass
Tue 05/07/2019 06:00 PM HE -> Hiteon Elementary
McLaughlin
Rellaford
Tue 05/07/2019 06:00 PM FG1 Fir Grove Elementary -> Fir Grove 1
Phu
Levin
Wed 05/08/2019 05:30 PM SM1 Sexton Mountain Elementary -> Sexton Mountain 1
Wallace
Barragan
Wed 05/08/2019 05:30 PM NRE -> Nancy Ryles Elementary
Cockcroft
Graves
Wed 05/08/2019 05:30 PM FG2 Fir Grove Elementary -> Fir Grove 2
Becher
Dormady
Wed 05/08/2019 06:00 PM HD2 Hazeldale Park -> Hazeldale 2
Rellaford
BALL - Mixon
Wed 05/08/2019 06:00 PM HE -> Hiteon Elementary
BALL - Morton
Brooks
Wed 05/08/2019 06:00 PM SM2 Sexton Mountain Elementary -> Sexton Mountain 2
Sloat
Gruginski
Wed 05/08/2019 06:00 PM HD2 Hazeldale Park -> Hazeldale 2
Levin
BALL
Thu 05/09/2019 05:30 PM FG2 Fir Grove Elementary -> Fir Grove 2
Koehler
Carver
Thu 05/09/2019 05:30 PM SM1 Sexton Mountain Elementary -> Sexton Mountain 1
Levin
Snodgrass
Thu 05/09/2019 05:30 PM NRE -> Nancy Ryles Elementary
Gaffney
Tracy
Thu 05/09/2019 05:30 PM ALPE Alpenrose Dairy Complex -> Alpenrose East
Johns
Sloat
Thu 05/09/2019 06:00 PM HE -> Hiteon Elementary
BALL - Kather
Gruginski
Thu 05/09/2019 06:00 PM HD1 Hazeldale Park -> Hazeldale 1
McLaughlin
BALL - Smith
Thu 05/09/2019 07:15 PM ALPM Alpenrose Dairy Complex -> Alpenrose Main
Phu
George
Fri 05/10/2019 05:30 PM SM1 Sexton Mountain Elementary -> Sexton Mountain 1
Taylor
Konopka
Fri 05/10/2019 05:30 PM FG2 Fir Grove Elementary -> Fir Grove 2
Dec
Stock
Sat 05/11/2019 09:30 AM SM1 Sexton Mountain Elementary -> Sexton Mountain 1
Barragan
Dormady
Sat 05/11/2019 09:30 AM FG2 Fir Grove Elementary -> Fir Grove 2
Carver
Levin
Sat 05/11/2019 10:00 AM NRE -> Nancy Ryles Elementary
Zundel
Gaffney
Sat 05/11/2019 11:30 AM SM1 Sexton Mountain Elementary -> Sexton Mountain 1
Hillison
Wallace
Sat 05/11/2019 11:30 AM FG2 Fir Grove Elementary -> Fir Grove 2
Dec
Lydell
Sat 05/11/2019 11:30 AM NRE -> Nancy Ryles Elementary
Graves
Massingill
Sat 05/11/2019 01:00 PM NRE -> Nancy Ryles Elementary
Parrish
Massingill
Sat 05/11/2019 01:00 PM FG2 Fir Grove Elementary -> Fir Grove 2
Hunter
Taylor
Sat 05/11/2019 01:30 PM SM1 Sexton Mountain Elementary -> Sexton Mountain 1
Snodgrass
Becher
Sat 05/11/2019 02:00 PM HE -> Hiteon Elementary
Tillamook - Miller
Gruginski
Sat 05/11/2019 02:00 PM FG1 Fir Grove Elementary -> Fir Grove 1
Tillamook - Matthews
Johns
Sat 05/11/2019 02:00 PM SM2 Sexton Mountain Elementary -> Sexton Mountain 2
Tillamook - Kiser
Brooks
Sat 05/11/2019 02:30 PM NRE -> Nancy Ryles Elementary
Tracy
Cockcroft
Sat 05/11/2019 02:30 PM FG2 Fir Grove Elementary -> Fir Grove 2
Stock
Konopka
Sat 05/11/2019 03:30 PM SM1 Sexton Mountain Elementary -> Sexton Mountain 1
Koehler
Landon
Sat 05/11/2019 04:30 PM FG1 Fir Grove Elementary -> Fir Grove 1
Tillamook - Matthews
Sloat
Sat 05/11/2019 04:30 PM HE -> Hiteon Elementary
Tillamook - Miller
Rellaford
Sat 05/11/2019 04:30 PM SM2 Sexton Mountain Elementary -> Sexton Mountain 2
Tillamook - Kiser
McLaughlin
Mon 05/13/2019 05:30 PM SM1 Sexton Mountain Elementary -> Sexton Mountain 1
Dormady
Snodgrass
Mon 05/13/2019 05:30 PM FG2 Fir Grove Elementary -> Fir Grove 2
Hillison
Barragan
Mon 05/13/2019 05:30 PM NRE -> Nancy Ryles Elementary
Massingill
Gaffney
Mon 05/13/2019 06:00 PM HE -> Hiteon Elementary
Johns
Brooks
Mon 05/13/2019 06:00 PM FG1 Fir Grove Elementary -> Fir Grove 1
Phu
Levin
Tue 05/14/2019 05:30 PM SM1 Sexton Mountain Elementary -> Sexton Mountain 1
Becher
Carver
Tue 05/14/2019 05:30 PM FG2 Fir Grove Elementary -> Fir Grove 2
Wallace
Koehler
Tue 05/14/2019 05:30 PM NRE -> Nancy Ryles Elementary
Tracy
Parrish
Tue 05/14/2019 06:00 PM FG1 Fir Grove Elementary -> Fir Grove 1
Levin
Phu
Tue 05/14/2019 06:00 PM HE -> Hiteon Elementary
McLaughlin
Rellaford
Tue 05/14/2019 06:00 PM SM2 Sexton Mountain Elementary -> Sexton Mountain 2
George
Schmidt
Wed 05/15/2019 05:30 PM FG2 Fir Grove Elementary -> Fir Grove 2
Hillison
Koehler
Wed 05/15/2019 05:30 PM NRE -> Nancy Ryles Elementary
Taylor
Lydell
Wed 05/15/2019 05:30 PM SM1 Sexton Mountain Elementary -> Sexton Mountain 1
Landon
Levin
Wed 05/15/2019 06:00 PM HD2 Hazeldale Park -> Hazeldale 2
Johns
BALL - Mixon
Wed 05/15/2019 06:00 PM FG1 Fir Grove Elementary -> Fir Grove 1
BALL
Phu
Wed 05/15/2019 06:00 PM HE -> Hiteon Elementary
BALL - Smith
Sloat
Thu 05/16/2019 05:30 PM SM1 Sexton Mountain Elementary -> Sexton Mountain 1
Carver
Dormady
Thu 05/16/2019 05:30 PM NRE -> Nancy Ryles Elementary
Zundel
Graves
Thu 05/16/2019 05:30 PM FG2 Fir Grove Elementary -> Fir Grove 2
Barragan
Snodgrass
Thu 05/16/2019 05:30 PM ALPE Alpenrose Dairy Complex -> Alpenrose East
Gruginski
McLaughlin
Thu 05/16/2019 05:30 PM HD1 Hazeldale Park -> Hazeldale 1
Brooks
BALL - Kather
Thu 05/16/2019 06:00 PM HE -> Hiteon Elementary
BALL - Morton
Rellaford
Thu 05/16/2019 07:15 PM ALPM Alpenrose Dairy Complex -> Alpenrose Main
Levin
Schmidt
Fri 05/17/2019 05:30 PM FG2 Fir Grove Elementary -> Fir Grove 2
Konopka
Dec
Fri 05/17/2019 05:30 PM SM1 Sexton Mountain Elementary -> Sexton Mountain 1
Stock
Hunter
Sat 05/18/2019 09:30 AM FG2 Fir Grove Elementary -> Fir Grove 2
Landon
Dormady
Sat 05/18/2019 09:30 AM SM1 Sexton Mountain Elementary -> Sexton Mountain 1
Wallace
Levin
Sat 05/18/2019 10:00 AM SM2 Sexton Mountain Elementary -> Sexton Mountain 2
Tillamook - Matthews
Brooks
Sat 05/18/2019 10:00 AM NRE -> Nancy Ryles Elementary
Gaffney
Parrish
Sat 05/18/2019 10:00 AM HE -> Hiteon Elementary
Tillamook - Kiser
Gruginski
Sat 05/18/2019 11:30 AM NRE -> Nancy Ryles Elementary
Parrish
Zundel
Sat 05/18/2019 11:30 AM SM1 Sexton Mountain Elementary -> Sexton Mountain 1
Hillison
Becher
Sat 05/18/2019 11:30 AM FG2 Fir Grove Elementary -> Fir Grove 2
Konopka
Lydell
Sat 05/18/2019 12:00 PM SM2 Sexton Mountain Elementary -> Sexton Mountain 2
Tillamook - Matthews
McLaughlin
Sat 05/18/2019 12:00 PM HE -> Hiteon Elementary
Tillamook - Miller
Johns
Sat 05/18/2019 01:00 PM NRE -> Nancy Ryles Elementary
Graves
Tracy
Sat 05/18/2019 01:00 PM FG2 Fir Grove Elementary -> Fir Grove 2
Stock
Taylor
Sat 05/18/2019 01:30 PM SM1 Sexton Mountain Elementary -> Sexton Mountain 1
Barragan
Koehler
Sat 05/18/2019 02:00 PM HE -> Hiteon Elementary
Tillamook - Miller
Sloat
Sat 05/18/2019 02:00 PM SM2 Sexton Mountain Elementary -> Sexton Mountain 2
Tillamook - Kiser
Rellaford
Sat 05/18/2019 02:30 PM NRE -> Nancy Ryles Elementary
Massingill
Cockcroft
Sat 05/18/2019 02:30 PM FG2 Fir Grove Elementary -> Fir Grove 2
Dec
Hunter
Sat 05/18/2019 03:30 PM SM1 Sexton Mountain Elementary -> Sexton Mountain 1
Snodgrass
Carver
Mon 05/20/2019 05:30 PM SM1 Sexton Mountain Elementary -> Sexton Mountain 1
Koehler
Levin
Mon 05/20/2019 05:30 PM FG2 Fir Grove Elementary -> Fir Grove 2
Lydell
Stock
Mon 05/20/2019 05:30 PM NRE -> Nancy Ryles Elementary
Parrish
Graves
Mon 05/20/2019 06:00 PM HE -> Hiteon Elementary
Johns
Rellaford
Mon 05/20/2019 06:00 PM SM2 Sexton Mountain Elementary -> Sexton Mountain 2
Brooks
McLaughlin
Tue 05/21/2019 05:30 PM FG2 Fir Grove Elementary -> Fir Grove 2
Becher
Hillison
Tue 05/21/2019 05:30 PM SM1 Sexton Mountain Elementary -> Sexton Mountain 1
Carver
Wallace
Tue 05/21/2019 05:30 PM NRE -> Nancy Ryles Elementary
Gaffney
Cockcroft
Tue 05/21/2019 06:00 PM HE -> Hiteon Elementary
Rellaford
Sloat
Tue 05/21/2019 06:00 PM FG1 Fir Grove Elementary -> Fir Grove 1
George
Levin
Wed 05/22/2019 05:30 PM SM1 Sexton Mountain Elementary -> Sexton Mountain 1
Dormady
Barragan
Wed 05/22/2019 05:30 PM FG2 Fir Grove Elementary -> Fir Grove 2
Landon
Snodgrass
Wed 05/22/2019 05:30 PM NRE -> Nancy Ryles Elementary
Zundel
Tracy
Wed 05/22/2019 06:00 PM HE -> Hiteon Elementary
Johns
McLaughlin
Wed 05/22/2019 06:00 PM SM2 Sexton Mountain Elementary -> Sexton Mountain 2
Sloat
Brooks
Wed 05/22/2019 06:00 PM FG1 Fir Grove Elementary -> Fir Grove 1
George
Schmidt
Thu 05/23/2019 05:30 PM FG2 Fir Grove Elementary -> Fir Grove 2
Wallace
Dormady
Thu 05/23/2019 05:30 PM NRE -> Nancy Ryles Elementary
Massingill
Gaffney
Thu 05/23/2019 07:15 PM ALPM Alpenrose Dairy Complex -> Alpenrose Main
BALL
George
Fri 05/24/2019 05:30 PM FG2 Fir Grove Elementary -> Fir Grove 2
Konopka
Hunter
Fri 05/24/2019 05:30 PM SM1 Sexton Mountain Elementary -> Sexton Mountain 1
Dec
Taylor
Sat 05/25/2019 09:30 AM FG2 Fir Grove Elementary -> Fir Grove 2
Landon
Barragan
Sat 05/25/2019 09:30 AM SM1 Sexton Mountain Elementary -> Sexton Mountain 1
Landon
Carver
Sat 05/25/2019 11:30 AM FG2 Fir Grove Elementary -> Fir Grove 2
Lydell
Hunter
Sat 05/25/2019 11:30 AM SM1 Sexton Mountain Elementary -> Sexton Mountain 1
Becher
Koehler
Sat 05/25/2019 01:00 PM FG2 Fir Grove Elementary -> Fir Grove 2
Stock
Dec
Sat 05/25/2019 01:30 PM SM1 Sexton Mountain Elementary -> Sexton Mountain 1
Snodgrass
Wallace
Sat 05/25/2019 02:30 PM FG2 Fir Grove Elementary -> Fir Grove 2
Konopka
Taylor
Sat 05/25/2019 03:30 PM SM1 Sexton Mountain Elementary -> Sexton Mountain 1
Dormady
Hillison
Tue 05/28/2019 05:30 PM FG2 Fir Grove Elementary -> Fir Grove 2
Dormady
Koehler
Tue 05/28/2019 05:30 PM SM1 Sexton Mountain Elementary -> Sexton Mountain 1
Hillison
Snodgrass
Tue 05/28/2019 06:00 PM HE -> Hiteon Elementary
McLaughlin
Gruginski
Wed 05/29/2019 05:30 PM SM1 Sexton Mountain Elementary -> Sexton Mountain 1
Barragan
Becher
Wed 05/29/2019 05:30 PM FG2 Fir Grove Elementary -> Fir Grove 2
Wallace
Landon
Wed 05/29/2019 05:30 PM NRE -> Nancy Ryles Elementary
Lydell
Dec
Wed 05/29/2019 06:00 PM HD2 Hazeldale Park -> Hazeldale 2
Levin
BALL
Wed 05/29/2019 06:00 PM HE -> Hiteon Elementary
Brooks
Johns
Wed 05/29/2019 06:00 PM SM2 Sexton Mountain Elementary -> Sexton Mountain 2
Sloat
Gruginski
Thu 05/30/2019 05:30 PM SM1 Sexton Mountain Elementary -> Sexton Mountain 1
Dormady
Levin
Thu 05/30/2019 05:30 PM FG2 Fir Grove Elementary -> Fir Grove 2
Hillison
Carver
Thu 05/30/2019 05:30 PM ALPE Alpenrose Dairy Complex -> Alpenrose East
Gruginski
Rellaford
Thu 05/30/2019 06:00 PM HE -> Hiteon Elementary
McLaughlin
Brooks
Thu 05/30/2019 07:15 PM ALPM Alpenrose Dairy Complex -> Alpenrose Main
Schmidt
Phu
Fri 05/31/2019 05:30 PM FG2 Fir Grove Elementary -> Fir Grove 2
Taylor
Hunter
Fri 05/31/2019 05:30 PM SM1 Sexton Mountain Elementary -> Sexton Mountain 1
Konopka
Stock
Sat 06/01/2019 09:30 AM SM1 Sexton Mountain Elementary -> Sexton Mountain 1
Carver
Koehler
Sat 06/01/2019 09:30 AM FG2 Fir Grove Elementary -> Fir Grove 2
Hillison
Landon
Sat 06/01/2019 11:00 AM SM1 Sexton Mountain Elementary -> Sexton Mountain 1
Barragan
Wallace
Sat 06/01/2019 11:30 AM FG2 Fir Grove Elementary -> Fir Grove 2
Lydell
Taylor
Sat 06/01/2019 12:30 PM SM1 Sexton Mountain Elementary -> Sexton Mountain 1
Dormady
Becher
Sat 06/01/2019 01:00 PM FG2 Fir Grove Elementary -> Fir Grove 2
Dec
Konopka
Sat 06/01/2019 01:30 PM FG1 Fir Grove Elementary -> Fir Grove 1
George
Phu
Sat 06/01/2019 02:00 PM SM1 Sexton Mountain Elementary -> Sexton Mountain 1
Snodgrass
Levin
Sat 06/01/2019 02:30 PM FG2 Fir Grove Elementary -> Fir Grove 2
Hunter
Stock
Sat 06/01/2019 10:30 PM FG1 Fir Grove Elementary -> Fir Grove 1
Schmidt
Levin

McLaughlin

Rellaford

Hunter

Taylor

Stock

Konopka

Becher

Wallace

Dormady

Hillison

Phu

Levin

Sloat

Zundel

Tracy

Cockcroft

Gaffney

Lydell

Carver

Barragan

George

Schmidt

Brooks

Dec

Massingill

Landon

Snodgrass

Graves

Parrish

Gruginski

Johns

Koehler

Levin

CM Cubs

CM Dodgers

CM Angels

CM Mariners

BALL

BALL - Smith

BALL - Morton

Diamondbacks

BALL - Mixon

BALL - Kather

CM White Sox

CM Diamondbacks

Tillamook

Tillamook - Miller

Tillamook - Kiser

Tillamook - Matthews

Sexton Mountain Elementary -> Sexton Mountain 2

15645 SW Sexton Mountain Dr
Beaverton, OR 97007
View in Google Maps

Grass field in NE corner of school at corner of 155th & Rigert

Fir Grove Elementary -> Fir Grove 2

6300 SW Wilson Ave
Beaverton, OR 97008
View in Google Maps

Dirt field in SW corner of school. Park in the lot south of the School. This field is the closest to the playground.

Sexton Mountain Elementary -> Sexton Mountain 1

15645 SW Sexton Mountain Dr
Beaverton, OR 97007
View in Google Maps

Dirt Field close to playground cover

Fir Grove Elementary -> Fir Grove 1

6300 SW Wilson Ave
Beaverton, OR 97008
View in Google Maps

Grass field in NE corner of school. Park in lot on North side of school. This field has a small set of bleachers behind home plate.

-> Hiteon Elementary

13800 SW Brockman St
Beaverton, OR 97008
View in Google Maps

-> Nancy Ryles Elementary

10250 SW Cormorant Dr
Beaverton, OR 97007
View in Google Maps

-> Cedar Mill Elementary

10265 NW Cornell Rd
Portland, OR 97229
View in Google Maps

Sunset Park Sports Complex -> Sunset Park 3

13707 NW Science Park Dr
Portland, OR 97229
View in Google Maps

Sunset Park Sports Complex -> Sunset Park 4

13707 NW Science Park Dr
Portland, OR 97229
View in Google Maps

Hazeldale Park -> Hazeldale 2

SW 192nd & SW Farmington Road
Aloha, OR 97007
View in Google Maps

Grass field on far North end of park.

Alpenrose Dairy Complex -> Alpenrose East

6149 SW Shattuck Rd
Portland, OR 97221
View in Google Maps

50/70 field

Alpenrose Dairy Complex -> Alpenrose Main

6149 SW Shattuck Rd
Portland, OR 97221
View in Google Maps

Sunset Park Sports Complex -> Sunset Park 1

13707 NW Science Park Dr
Portland, OR 97229
View in Google Maps

Alpenrose Dairy Complex -> Alpenrose West

6149 SW Shattuck Rd
Portland, OR 97221
View in Google Maps

Hazeldale Park -> Hazeldale 1

SW 192nd & SW Farmington Road
Aloha, OR 97007
View in Google Maps

 
2018 Season All Stars

Congratulations to the Oregon

Majors All-Star State Champions!

Follow the MHLL Major's All-Stars at the Northwest Regionals on the Official Little League World Series site!

Help support our team and families as they travel to San Bernadino, CA to represent Murrayhill Little League and the state of Oregon in the Little Leage World Series Nortwest Regionals by donating to the official Murrayhill Little League GoFundMe campaign for the team.


Congratulations to the Oregon District 4

11 All-Star Champions

and Oregon State Runners-up!


Go MHLL!

 
Baseball Registration
    If you have questions or problems, please read our Troubleshooting Guide.
     
    2019 Coach / Umpire Signup
    If you have questions or problems, please read our Troubleshooting Guide.
     
    Softball Registration

    MHLL Softball is now part of South Beaverton Girls Little League.

    To register for Spring Softball, please go to www.sbgll.com